NAOCOPULAS

NAOCOPULAS Mirage lineups

40 lineups NAOCOPULAS threw on Mirage across 1 game.

Open on radar

Maps they play

NAOCOPULAS's Mirage lineups

last 3 months · Mirage — 40 lineups

NAOCOPULAS on Mirage: CT setups and T executes

On T side they hit A in 58% of rounds (map average 44%). From 24 rounds in the last 3 months.

RarelyOftenThe heatmap covers every buy

Usual spots

  • A siteNEKIZSmall sample
    8 of 12 rounds
    67%
  • A siteCerutteraSmall sample
    6 of 12 rounds
    50%
  • B sitefksSmall sample
    6 of 12 rounds
    50%
  • B sitediozeraSmall sample
    4 of 11 rounds
    36%
  • nardesConnectorSmall sample
    4 of 11 rounds
    36%

AWP spot

  • A sitenardesSmall sample
    4 of 12 rounds
    33%

Stacks a site

  • Small sample
    3 of 12 rounds · map avg 26%
    25%

First rotation

  • 1:11Small sample
    8 of 12 rounds · map avg 50%
    67%

Utility per round

  • 2.52.81.92.5Small sample
    11 of 12 rounds
    92%

Usual spots

  • A sitediozeraA mainSmall sample
    8 of 12 rounds
    67%
  • A sitenardesA mainSmall sample
    7 of 10 rounds
    70%
  • A siteCerutteraA mainSmall sample
    4 of 10 rounds
    40%
  • A sitefksA mainSmall sample
    4 of 10 rounds
    40%
  • A siteNEKIZA mainSmall sample
    3 of 9 rounds
    33%

Site hits

  • A siteFirst smoke 1:55Entry 1:24Plant 0:59Small sample
    7 of 12 rounds · map avg 44%
    58%
  • B siteFirst smoke 1:55Entry 1:01Plant 0:57Small sample
    2 of 12 rounds · map avg 29%
    17%

Default length

  • 1:09Small sample
    8 of 12 rounds · map avg 74%
    67%

Lurk

  • Small sample
    3 of 12 rounds · map avg 17%
    25%

Fakes

  • Small sample
    1 of 12 rounds · map avg 7.6%
    8.3%

Utility per round

  • 3.34.30.82.8Small sample
    12 of 12 rounds
    100%
Both sidesBoth sides

First contact

  • Mid
    7 of 24 rounds
    29%
  • Connector
    5 of 24 rounds
    21%
  • B siteB main
    5 of 24 rounds
    21%
  • A site
    3 of 24 rounds
    13%

Opening duels

  • A site67% won
    9 of 24 rounds
    38%
  • Mid60% won
    5 of 24 rounds
    21%
  • A siteA main33% won
    3 of 24 rounds
    13%
  • Connector50% won
    2 of 24 rounds
    8.3%

Win rate by site

  • A site46% won
    13 of 24 rounds
    54%
  • B site71% won
    7 of 24 rounds
    29%