Rebels

Rebels Anubis lineups

41 lineups Rebels threw on Anubis across 1 game.

Open on radar

Maps they play

+1 more map
Overpass

Rebels's Anubis lineups

last 3 months · Anubis — 41 lineups

Rebels on Anubis: CT setups and T executes

Rebels on Anubis CT: 1 A · 1 Mid · 1 Connector · 1 B main · 1 B in 20% of 10 rounds. On T side they hit B in 58% of rounds (map average 40%). From 22 rounds in the last 3 months.

RarelyOftenThe heatmap covers every buy

Setups by area

  • 1A site1Mid1Connector1B siteB main1B siteSmall sample
    2 of 10 rounds
    20%

Usual spots

  • B sitearagornNSmall sample
    10 of 10 rounds
    100%
  • A sitearrozdoceSmall sample
    6 of 10 rounds
    60%
  • B siteShrSmall sample
    5 of 10 rounds
    50%
  • stadodoMidSmall sample
    4 of 9 rounds
    44%
  • B siteIcarusSmall sample
    4 of 8 rounds
    50%

AWP spot

  • ShrMidSmall sample
    2 of 10 rounds
    20%

Stacks a site

  • Small sample
    4 of 10 rounds · map avg 30%
    40%

First rotation

  • 0:46Small sample
    3 of 10 rounds · map avg 43%
    30%

Retake or save

  • Retake 67%Save 33%Small sample
    6 of 9 rounds · map avg 74%
    67%

Utility per round

  • 3.22.01.32.2Small sample
    10 of 10 rounds
    100%

Usual spots

  • B siteIcarusB mainSmall sample
    8 of 10 rounds
    80%
  • A sitearrozdoceA mainSmall sample
    6 of 12 rounds
    50%
  • B sitestadodoB mainSmall sample
    6 of 12 rounds
    50%
  • aragornNMidSmall sample
    6 of 12 rounds
    50%
  • ShrMidSmall sample
    5 of 12 rounds
    42%

Site hits

  • A siteFirst smoke 1:50Entry 0:33Plant 0:28Small sample
    5 of 12 rounds · map avg 32%
    42%
  • B siteFirst smoke 1:48Entry 0:57Plant 0:43Small sample
    7 of 12 rounds · map avg 40%
    58%

Default length

  • 1:21Small sample
    9 of 12 rounds · map avg 80%
    75%

Lurk

  • Small sample
    2 of 12 rounds · map avg 21%
    17%

Fakes

  • Small sample
    4 of 12 rounds · map avg 17%
    33%

After the plant

  • B siteB mainSmall sample
    6 of 11 rounds
    55%
  • B siteSmall sample
    6 of 11 rounds
    55%
  • A siteSmall sample
    3 of 11 rounds
    27%
  • ConnectorSmall sample
    2 of 11 rounds
    18%

Utility per round

  • 3.84.81.34.0Small sample
    12 of 12 rounds
    100%
Both sidesBoth sides

First contact

  • Mid
    7 of 22 rounds
    32%
  • A site
    4 of 22 rounds
    18%
  • A siteA main
    4 of 22 rounds
    18%
  • B site
    3 of 22 rounds
    14%

Opening duels

  • B site86% won
    7 of 22 rounds
    32%
  • A site60% won
    5 of 22 rounds
    23%
  • B siteB main50% won
    4 of 22 rounds
    18%
  • Mid0% won
    3 of 22 rounds
    14%

Win rate by site

  • A site36% won
    11 of 22 rounds
    50%
  • B site45% won
    11 of 22 rounds
    50%

Rebels combos on Anubis

1 combo Rebels ran in at least 3 of their rounds, with who throws what.