NADE

NADE Mirage lineups

36 lineups NADE threw on Mirage across 1 game.

Open on radar

Maps they play

NADE's Mirage lineups

last 3 months · Mirage — 36 lineups

Mid Flash from Triple

Flash CTCT
thrown 5 times · 1 of NADE's 1 Mirage games in the last 3 months

NADE on Mirage: CT setups and T executes

On T side they hit B in 42% of rounds (map average 30%). From 24 rounds in the last 3 months.

RarelyOftenThe heatmap covers every buy

Usual spots

  • B sitewwildmashinaSmall sample
    10 of 12 rounds
    83%
  • A siteuserxduserA mainSmall sample
    5 of 11 rounds
    45%
  • USAMAConnectorSmall sample
    4 of 12 rounds
    33%
  • B siteExplo1ntSmall sample
    3 of 10 rounds
    30%
  • A sitevapehSmall sample
    3 of 9 rounds
    33%

AWP spot

  • Explo1ntConnectorSmall sample
    3 of 12 rounds
    25%

Stacks a site

  • Small sample
    3 of 12 rounds · map avg 25%
    25%

First rotation

  • 1:21Small sample
    8 of 12 rounds · map avg 50%
    67%

Retake or save

  • Retake 63%Save 38%Small sample
    5 of 8 rounds · map avg 73%
    63%

Utility per round

  • 1.81.71.32.0Small sample
    8 of 12 rounds
    67%

Usual spots

  • B sitewwildmashinaB mainSmall sample
    8 of 11 rounds
    73%
  • A siteuserxduserA mainSmall sample
    8 of 11 rounds
    73%
  • B siteUSAMAB mainSmall sample
    6 of 11 rounds
    55%
  • Explo1ntMidSmall sample
    5 of 10 rounds
    50%
  • vapehMidSmall sample
    4 of 10 rounds
    40%

Site hits

  • A siteFirst smoke 1:55Entry 0:39Plant 0:32Small sample
    2 of 12 rounds · map avg 44%
    17%
  • B siteFirst smoke 1:52Entry 1:07Plant 0:57Small sample
    5 of 12 rounds · map avg 30%
    42%

Default length

  • 1:40Small sample
    10 of 12 rounds · map avg 74%
    83%

Lurk

  • Small sample
    1 of 12 rounds · map avg 17%
    8.3%

Fakes

  • Small sample
    2 of 12 rounds · map avg 7.6%
    17%

Utility per round

  • 3.23.41.12.3Small sample
    11 of 12 rounds
    92%
BothBoth sides

First contact

  • Connector
    8 of 24 rounds
    33%
  • Mid
    6 of 24 rounds
    25%
  • B site
    3 of 24 rounds
    13%
  • A siteA main
    3 of 24 rounds
    13%

Opening duels

  • Mid17% won
    6 of 24 rounds
    25%
  • Connector40% won
    5 of 24 rounds
    21%
  • A site60% won
    5 of 24 rounds
    21%
  • B siteB main25% won
    4 of 24 rounds
    17%

Win rate by site

  • A site50% won
    8 of 24 rounds
    33%
  • B site70% won
    10 of 24 rounds
    42%

NADE combos on Mirage

1 combo NADE ran in at least 3 of their rounds, with who throws what.